Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty
Continue Shopping

Schedule

03/03/2024 - 03/09/2024
Sun
3
Mon
4
Tue
5
Wed
6
Thu
7
Fri
8
Sat
9

3
Sunday

11:00am - 1:00pm

Open Gym including Holy Roller Open Mat Brazilian Jiujitsu

Coach Shane

4
Monday

6:00am - 6:50am

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Kelly
6:00am - 9:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

9:15am - 10:05am

HIIT Flow Training

Coach Becky
10:00am - 11:00am

Fight Parkinson

Coach Alex
11:30am - 3:45pm

TCLA Gold (2 days/week): Team A

Coach Marie-Catherine, Coach Randy , Coach Alex , Coach Raphael
4:00pm - 4:45pm

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

Coach Alex
4:00pm - 4:50pm

Little Champion Superheroes A (age 3-5)

Coach Grace
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing A Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing C Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
4:50pm - 7:50am

Olympic Weight Pit

5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu A Jr

Coach Randy
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu C Jr

Coach Randy
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing A (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing C (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu A Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu C Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Hi-Intensity Training

Coach Sandra
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice A)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice C)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:40pm - 7:30pm

Commando Krav Maga

Coach Alex
7:00pm - 8:30pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (18+ Recreational/Int/Adv)

Coach Randy , Coach Bill , Coach Shane
7:30pm - 8:20pm

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Alex

5
Tuesday

6:00am - 6:50am

GO Kickboxing (18+)

Coach Alex
6:00am - 9:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

9:00am - 10:00am

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 18+

Coach Shane
9:15am - 10:05am

Champion Ladies Boxing

Coach Becky
4:00pm - 4:45pm

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

Coach Alex
4:00pm - 4:50pm

Little Champion Superheroes B (age 3-5)

Coach Grace Book
4:45pm - 5:35pm

GO Kickboxing D (Jr)

Coach Alex
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Gymnastics Tumbling Jr

Coach Grace, Coach Isabella
5:00pm - 5:50pm

IMMAF Yth MMA

Coach Randy
5:35pm - 6:25pm

Ninja Warrior Intermediate

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Olympic Taekwondo (Novice) Jr/Yth/18+

Coach Raphael
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice B)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior Advanced

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:40pm - 7:30pm

Competitive Training Invitation Only

6:40pm - 7:30pm

Olympic Taekwondo (Advanced) Jr/Yth/18+

Raphael Bergmann
7:00pm - 8:30pm

NoGI MMA Wrestling competitive 18+

Coach Bill
7:30pm - 8:20pm

GO Kickboxing (18+)

Coach Alex
7:30pm - 8:20pm

Yoga

Coach Becky

6
Wednesday

6:00am - 6:50am

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Kelly
6:00am - 9:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

9:15am - 10:05am

HIIT Flow Training

Coach Becky
11:30am - 3:45pm

TCLA Gold (2 days/week): Team A

Coach Marie-Catherine, Coach Randy , Coach Alex , Coach Raphael
4:00pm - 4:45pm

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

Coach Alex
4:00pm - 4:50pm

Little Champion Superheroes A (age 3-5)

Coach Grace Book
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing A Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing B Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu A Jr

Coach Randy
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu B Jr

Coach Randy
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing A (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing B (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu A Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu B Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Hi-Intensity Training

Coach Sandra
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice A)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice B)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:40pm - 7:30pm

Commando Krav Maga

Coach Alex
7:00pm - 8:30pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (18+ Recreational/Int/Adv)

Coach Randy , Coach Bill , Coach Shane
7:30pm - 8:20pm

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Alex

7
Thursday

6:00am - 6:50am

GO Kickboxing (18+)

Coach Alex
6:00am - 9:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

7:30am - 4:00pm

PD Day

Coach Madisyn
9:00am - 10:00am

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 18+

Coach Shane
9:15am - 10:05am

Champion Ladies Boxing

Coach Becky
4:00pm - 4:45pm

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

Coach Alex
4:00pm - 4:50pm

Little Champion Superheroes B (age 3-5)

Coach Grace Book
4:45pm - 5:35pm

GO Kickboxing D (Jr)

Coach Alex
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Gymnastics Tumbling Jr

Coach Grace, Coach Isabella
5:00pm - 5:50pm

IMMAF Yth MMA

Coach Randy
5:35pm - 6:25pm

Ninja Warrior Intermediate

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Olympic Taekwondo (Novice) Jr/Yth/18+

Coach Raphael
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior Advanced

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:40pm - 7:30pm

Competitive Training Invitation Only

6:40pm - 7:30pm

Olympic Taekwondo (Advanced) Jr/Yth/18+

Raphael Bergmann
7:00pm - 8:30pm

NoGI MMA Wrestling competitive 18+

Coach Bill
7:30pm - 8:20pm

GO Kickboxing (18+)

Coach Alex
7:30pm - 8:20pm

Yoga

Coach Becky

8
Friday

6:00am - 6:50am

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Kelly
6:00am - 9:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

7:30am - 4:00pm

PD Day

Coach Madisyn
9:15am - 10:15am

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

9:15am - 10:05am

HIIT Flow Training

Coach Becky
11:00am - 11:35am

Fight Parkinson

Coach Alex
11:45am - 12:10pm

Fight Parkinson Sitting

Coach Alex
4:00pm - 4:45pm

ChampionFit Circuit 18+ (Pre-book)

Coach Alex
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing B Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
4:45pm - 5:35pm

Olympic Boxing C Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu B Jr

Coach Randy
5:00pm - 5:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu C Jr

Coach Randy
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing B (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:35pm - 6:25pm

GO Kickboxing C (Yth)

Coach Alex
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu B Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu C Yth

Coach Randy
5:50pm - 6:40pm

Hi-Intensity Training

Coach Sandra
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice B)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
6:30pm - 7:20pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice C)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
7:00pm - 8:30pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (18+ Recreational/Int/Adv)

Coach Randy
7:30pm - 8:20pm

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Alex

9
Saturday

9:00am - 9:50am

Little Champion Superheroes A/B (age 3-5)

Coach Grace
9:00am - 3:00pm

Olympic Weight Pit

9:15am - 10:05am

GO Kickboxing (Jr/Yth Bonus)

Coach Alex
9:50am - 10:40am

Gymnastics Tumbling Jr

Coach Grace
9:50am - 10:40am

Yoga

Coach Becky
10:05am - 10:55am

Olympic Boxing Jr/Yth

Coach Alex
10:40am - 11:30am

Olympic Taekwondo (Novice/Advanced) Jr/Yth/18+

Coach Raphael
11:00am - 11:50am

Competitive Boxing Invitation Only

11:00am - 11:50am

GO Kickboxing (18+)

Coach Alex
11:00am - 11:50am

Olympic Boxing (18+)

Coach Alex
12:15pm - 1:15pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice A)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
12:15pm - 1:15pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice B)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
12:15pm - 1:15pm

Ninja Warrior (Novice C)

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
12:20pm - 1:35pm

IMMAF Yth MMA

Coach Randy
12:20pm - 1:35pm

MMA competitive 18+

1:15pm - 2:15pm

Ninja Warrior Advanced

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
1:15pm - 2:15pm

Ninja Warrior Intermediate

Coach Todd, Coach Dan, Coach Isabella
2:00pm - 2:50pm

Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jr/Yth

Coach Randy
2:15pm - 3:00pm

ADULT Ninja Warrior

Coach Todd
6:00pm - 8:00pm

CHAMPION FUN NIGHT

Coach Marie-Catherine, Alexa, Coach Raphael
No sessions found

+5% GST
Continue to payment

Booking Confirmed

We look forward to seeing you soon!

Please let us know ahead of time if you are not able to make your scheduled time.

Added to waitlist

You are now on the waitlist. If a spot opens up we will notify you via Email.

Close